2018/2019

 

Sobota 2.února 2019

Žlubinec Kings – Fretky 12:1 (7:0,5:1)

B/a: 00:20 Reichel (Lukeš), 00:59 Hausler (Hottmar), 6:17 Reichel (Lukeš), 7:50 Říha, 8:07 Lukeš (Reichel), 8:30 Říha (Lukeš), 11:15 Reichel (Lukeš), 13:20 Hottmar (Hausler), 13:44 Reichel (Lukeš), 16:46 Lukeš (Reichel), 19:16 Lukeš (Reichel), 23:57 Reichel (Lukeš) – 18:33 Opata (Dědek)

Kings: Huml Lukáš ml. - Reichel Jiří, Lukeš Jan, Hausler Jan, Říha Petr

Fretky: Králová – Sevaldová, Mazancová, Hrkalová, Hromasová, Sajdlerová, Panglerová, Šmatláková, Hoffmann, Opata, Dědek
 

Diablo Beroun – Lemra Nižbor 5:7 (2:3, 3:4)

B/a: 2:13 Schnaubelt, 3:57 Novotný (Schnaubelt), 15:21 Schnaubelt (David S.), 16:47 Schnaubelt, 23:36 Schnaublet – 0:48 Novák (Sevald), 8:18 Novák (Sevald), 11:06 Matějka (Němeček), 13:32 Kohout Marek, 14:46 Němeček (Krásl), 15:34 Novák, 16:21 Matějka (Němeček)

Vyloučení: 0:2

Diablo: Foukal Petr – David Stanislav, Schnaubelt Milan, Sedlák Tomáš, Novotný Michal, Lašek Tomáš, Ficnar Jaroslav, Mičko Jan

Lemra: Ježek František – Novák Roman, Sevald Ondřej, Matys Dan, Matějka Filip, Krásl Jan, Taufer Matěj, Kohout Marek, Patzenhauer Venca, Němeček Michal

 

Coyotes Hýskov – Riders Kladno 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)

B/a: 21:31 Hampl (Sýkora) – 2:40 Gotthard, 7:52 Gotthard (Volf), 11:41 Gotthard, 16:16 Kubr, 17:27 Kohout Martin (Kubr), 17:48 Hrabár (Gotthard)

Vyloučení: 1:0

Coyotes: Čupori Marián (Nistor Miroslav) – Slabý Pavel, Hampl Lukáš, Javůrek Michal, Mečl David, Nistor David, Pořádek Ondřej, Sýkora Milan, Šíma Tomáš, Bendl Ladislav

Riders: Hájek Filip – Gotthard Bohumil, Kubr David, Volf David, Podráský Marek, Kohout Martin, Hrabár Jiří

 

Lemra Nižbor – Žlubinec Kings 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)

B/a: 2:15 Taufer (Sevald), 8:46 Truksa (Sevald), 9:33 Matějka (Němeček), 14:26 Taufer (Matys) – 14:46 Hausler (Reichel)

Vyloučení: 1:1

Lemra: Ježek František – Novák Roman, Sevald Ondřej, Matys Dan, Matějka Filip, Krásl Jan, Taufer Matěj, Kohout Marek, Patzenhauer Venca, Němeček Michal, Truksa Ivan, Horel Marek

Kings: Huml Lukáš ml. - Reichel Jiří, Lukeš Jan, Hausler Jan, Říha Petr, Svoboda Jiří, Baleka Ondřej
 

Fretky – Coyotes Hýskov 0:7 (0:4,0:3)

B/a: 7:16 Bendl, 7:52 Šíma, 10:22 Slabý (Nistor D.), 10:55 Šíma, 14:10 Šíma (Hampl), 15:10 Bendl (Javůrek), 19:34 Šíma (Javůrek)

Vyloučení: 0:1

Fretky: Králová – Sevaldová, Mazancová, Hrkalová, Hromasová, Sajdlerová, Panglerová, Šmatláková, Hoffmann, Opata, Dědek

Coyotes: Nistor Miroslav – Slabý Pavel, Hampl Lukáš, Javůrek Michal, Mečl David, Nistor David, Pořádek Ondřej, Šíma Tomáš, Bendl Ladislav, Stehlík David
 

Riders Kladno – Diablo Beroun 11:4 (7:4, 4:0)

B/a: 1:09 Kohout Martin (Hrabár), 1:22 Gotthard (Kubr), 6:48 Hrabár (Kohout Martin), 7:10 Podráský (Gotthard), 8:17 Kubr (Hrabár), 10:00 Kohout Martin, 10:18 Kubr (Gotthard), 12:19 Hrabár (Kohout Martin), 13:37 Gotthard (Volf), 21:40 Gotthard (Kubr), 22:22 Hrabár (Kohout Martin) – 2:14 Schnaubelt (Dvořák), 4:53 Dvořák (Schnaubelt), 8:54 Mičko, 12:00 Schnaubelt (Mičko)

Riders: Hájek Filip – Gotthard Bohumil, Kubr David, Volf David, Podráský Marek, Kohout Martin, Hrabár Jiří

Diablo: Foukal Petr – David Stanislav, Schnaubelt Milan, Sedlák Tomáš, Novotný Michal, Lašek Tomáš, Ficnar Jaroslav, Mičko Jan, Dvořák Jiří

 

Žlubinec Kings – Coyotes Hýskov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)

B/a: 12:37 Reichel (Lukeš), 15:43 Nájemník – 8:37 Nistor D.

Kings: Huml Lukáš ml. - Reichel Jiří, Lukeš Jan, Hausler Jan, Svoboda Jiří

Coyotes: Nistor Miroslav – Slabý Pavel, Hampl Lukáš, Javůrek Michal, Mečl David, Nistor David, Pořádek Ondřej, Šíma Tomáš, Bendl Ladislav, Stehlík David