2018/2019

   

Sobota 5.ledna 2019

Hbc Fretky – Hc Lemra 0:12 (0:3,0:9)

B/a: 6:07 Krásl (Novák), 6:12 Sevald (Taufer), 11:28 Sevald (Taufer), 12:05 Kohout Marek, 13:00 Matys (Novák), 13:22 Matějka (Krásl), 14:52 Matějka (Sevald), 14:57 Taufer (Matějka), 16:41 Matys (Novák), 17:23 Novák (Matys), 20:06 Kohout Marek (Novák), 21:03 Matys (Novák)

Fretky: Králová Marketá – Sevaldová Iva, Mazancová Martina, Hrkalová Katka, Sajdlerová Tereza, Pangerlová Natalie, Šmatláková Míša, Hoffmann Lukáš, Opata Jan, Dědek Zdenek, Madeja Jan, Piešťanský Michal

Lemra: Ježek František – Sevald Ondřej, Novák Roman, Taufer Matěj, Matys Dan, Krásl Jan, Patzenhauer Venca, Matějka Filip, Kohout Marek

 

Coyotes Hýskov – Diablo Beroun 4:9 (2:6, 2:3)

B/a: 6:00 Hampl (Slabý), 6:48 Javůrek, 12:06 Molnar (Macák), 12:20 Molnar (Hampl) – 3:20 Mičko (Schnaubelt), 4:54 Vrkoč (Schnaubelt), 5:21 Mičko (David M.), 7:14 Schnaubelt (Mervinský), 7:43 Schnaubelt (Mičko), 7:50 Novotný (Vrkoč), 13:16 Schnaubelt (Mičko), 14:14 Schnaubelt (Mičko), 21:56 Schnaubelt (David M.)

Vyloučení: 2:2,

Coyotes: Nistor Miroslav – Slabý Pavel, Javurek Michal, Hampl Lukáš, Melč David, Balek Jakub, Bendl Ladislav, Molnar Jakub, Nistor David, Macak Marek

Diablo: Foukal Petr – David Stanislav, David Martin, Novotný Michal, Mičko Jan, Vrkoč Lukáš, Schnaubelt Milan, Mervinský Lukáš


 

Žlubinec Kings – Riders Kladno 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)

B/a: Hausler (Lukeš) – 0:43 Gotthard (Kohout Martin), 9:37 Kohout Mart. (Gotthard), 10:43 Podráský (Kohout Mart.), 11:15 Hrabár (Gotthard), 13:07 Kohout Mart. (Gotthard), 18:58 Kubr

Vyloučení: 1:1

Kings: Huml Lukáš – Svoboda Jiříí, Lukeš Jan, Hausler Jan, Reichel Jiří, Hotmar Josef, Říha Petr, Huml Lukáš ml., Urban Petr

Riders: Hájek Filip – Gotthard Bohumil, Kubr David, Podráský Marek, Hrabár Jiří, Kohout Martin


 

Diablo Beroun – HBC Fretky 7:3 (2:1,5:2)

B/a: 9:50 Vrkoč (Schnaubelt), 11:00 Mičko (Mervinský), 12:08 Schnaubelt (Mervinský), 13:51 Mičko (Schnaubelt), 14:21 Mervinský (Schnaubelt), 18:58 Mičko (Schnaubelt), 21:46 Vrkoč (Mičko) – 3:07 Šmatláková (Pangerlová), 17:39 Dědek (Piešťanský), 20:47 Hrkalová (Madeja)

Vyloučení: 0:3

Diablo: Foukal Petr – David Stanislav, David Martin, Mičko Jan, Vrkoč Lukáš, Schnaubelt Milan, Mervinský Lukáš

Fretky: Králová Marketá – Sevaldová Iva, Mazancová Martina, Hrkalová Katka, Sajdlerová Tereza, Pangerlová Natalie, Šmatláková Míša, Hoffmann Lukáš, Opata Jan, Dědek Zdenek, Madeja Jan, Piešťanský Michal


 

Riders Kladno - HC Lemra Nižbor 11:3 (5:2,6:1)

B/a: 1:12 Kohout Martin, 3:47 Gotthard (Kohout Martin.), 7:07 Hrabár (Gotthard), 10:00 Kubr (Podráský), 11:07 Gotthard (Hrabár), 12:26 Gotthard (Podráský), 13:40 Kubr (Gotthard), 16:03 Gotthard, 17:22 Gotthard (Hrabár), 19:19 Kubr (Gotthard), 23:25 Gotthard (Hájek) – 1:49 Novák, 5:03 Sevald (Matějka), 23:39 Matějka

Vyloučení: 3:3, navíc Ježek (L) 6 minut osobní trest

Riders: Hájek Filip – Gotthard Bohumil, Kubr David, Podráský Marek, Hrabár Jiří, Kohout Martin

Lemra: Ježek František – Sevald Ondřej, Novák Roman, Taufer Matěj, Matys Dan, Krásl Jan, Patzenhauer Venca, Matějka Filip, Kohout Marek

 

Žlubinec Kings – Coyotes Hýskov 1:3 (0:1,1:2)

B/a: 21:41 Reichel (Lukeš) - 11:39 Hampl, 12:49 Melč (Javůrek), 21:29 Hampl (Molnar)

Vyloučení: 5:4

Kings: Huml Lukáš – Svoboda Jiříí, Lukeš Jan, Hausler Jan, Reichel Jiří, Hotmar Josef, Říha Petr, Huml Lukáš ml., Urban Petr

Coyotes: Nistor Miroslav – Slabý Pavel, Javurek Michal, Hampl Lukáš, Melč David, Balek Jakub, Bendl Ladislav, Molnar Jakub, Nistor David, Macak Marek