2018/2019

   

Sobota 16.února 2019

Fretky – Žlubinec Kings 5:7 (2:4, 3:3)

B/a: 0:47 Dědek (Opata), 10:05 Šmatláková (Hrkalová), 13:14 Opata, 14:44 Opata, 20:50 Dědek (Opata) – 5:49 Reichel (Říha), 6:56 Reichel, 7:46 Říha (Lukeš), 8:33 Reichel (Lukeš), 12:38 Reichel, 16:54 Lukeš, 20:02 Hottmar (Říha)

Vyloučení: 0:1

Fretky: Králová – Mazancová, Hrkalová, Hromasová, Šmatláková, Hoffman, Opata, Dědek, Madeja, Kosinova

Kings: Huml Lukáš – Lukeš Jan, Říha Petr, Svoboda Jiří, Reichel Jiří

 

Diablo Beroun – Riders Kladno 2:3 sn (1:1, 1:1-0:1)

B/a: 6:18 Schnaubelt (Mičko), 20:29 Dvořák – 11:28 Kubr (Gotthard), 15:01 Gotthard (Volf), rozhodující nájezd Podráský

Diablo: Foukal Petr – David Stanislav, David Martin, Sedlák Tomáš, Schnaubelt Milan, Vrkoč Lukáš, Novotný Michal, Ficnar Jaroslav, Dvořák Jiří, Lašek Tomáš, Mičko Jan

Riders: Hájek Filip – Gotthard Bohumil, Podráský Marek, Kohout Martin, Volf David, Kubr David
 

Riders Kladno – Fretky 19:1 (10:1, 9:0)

B/a: 1:37 Podráský (Gotthard), 3:04 Gotthard, 4:11 Kubr (Gotthard), 5:54 Gotthard (Kohout Martin), 6:07 Kubr (Gotthard), 6:59 Gotthard (Podráský), 7:27 Podráský (Kohout Martin), 8:08 Kubr (Gotthard), 10:21 Podráský (Kubr), 10:50 Gotthard (Kohout Martin), 12:14 Gotthard (Podráský), 12:27 Gotthard (Podráský), 15:08 Gotthard (Volf), 18:14 Kohout Martin (Gotthard), 18:19 Kohout Martin (Gotthard), 20:06 Podráský (Kohout Martin), 21:07 Podráský (Gotthard), 21:38 Kohout Martin (Kubr), 22:16 Kohout Martin (Gotthard) – 9:14 Madeja (Kosinová)

Vyloučení: 1:4

Riders: Hájek Filip – Gotthard Bohumil, Podráský Marek, Kohout Martin, Volf David, Kubr David

Fretky: Králová – Mazancová, Hrkalová, Hromasová, Šmatláková, Hoffman, Opata, Dědek, Madeja, Kosinova

 

Lemra Nižbor – Diablo Beroun 4:5 (1:3, 3:2)

B/a: 11:47 Matys (Patzenhauer), 14:14 Krásl (Matys), 14:47 Sevald (Novák), 17:13 Sevald (Novák) – 1:01 Schnaubelt (Dvořák), 7:06 Schnaubelt (Vrkoč), 10:14 Schnaubelt, 18:46 Dvořák (Mičko), 23:50 Vrkoč (Dvořák)

Vyloučení: 2:1

Lemra: Ježek František – Novák Roman, Matys Dan, Krásl Jan, Němeček Michal, Vozdecký Víta, Patzenhauer Venca, Kohout Marek, Taufer Matěj, Matějka Filip, Sevald Ondřej, Horel Marek

Diablo: Foukal Petr – David Stanislav, David Martin, Sedlák Tomáš, Schnaubelt Milan, Vrkoč Lukáš, Novotný Michal, Ficnar Jaroslav, Dvořák Jiří, Mičko Jan
 

Žlubinec Kings – Diablo Beroun 5:4 (2:2, 3:2)

B/a: 10:32 Reichel (Svoboda), 11:17 Svoboda (Lukeš), 15:37 Říha (Lukeš), 17:10 Bureš (Svoboda), 20:13 Reichel – 0:29 Schnaubelt (Dvořák), 9:02 Mičko (Novotný), 18:42 Mičko (Dvořák), 23:17 Dvořák (Schnaubelt)

Diablo: Foukal Petr – David Stanislav, David Martin, Sedlák Tomáš, Schnaubelt Milan, Vrkoč Lukáš, Novotný Michal, Ficnar Jaroslav, Dvořák Jiří, Mičko Jan

Kings: Huml Lukáš – Lukeš Jan, Říha Petr, Svoboda Jiří, Reichel Jiří, Nájemník Marcel, Bureš Jakub