2018/2019

   

Sobota 26.ledna 2019

Diablo Beroun – Coyotes Hýskov 8:3 (4:2,4:1)

B/a: 0:19 Mičko, 7:10 Dvořák (Mičko), 7:37 Schnaubelt (David S.), 10:19 Schnaubelt, 13:38 Mičko (Dvořák), 13:56 Schnaubelt, 17:31 Dvořák (Mičko), 20:23 Schnaubelt – 6:25 Hampl (Javůrek), 7:21 Hampl (Javůrek), 18:44 Slabý (Stehlík)

Diablo:

Foukal Petr – David Stanislav, David Martin, Mičko Jan, Mervinský Lukáš, Schnaubelt Milan, Dvořák Jiří

Cooytes:

Čupori Marián – Salbý Pavel, Hampl Lukáš, Stehlík David, Balek Jakub, Melč David, Javůrek Michal

 

Sobota 20.ledna 2019
 

Riders Kladno – Žlubinec Kings 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)

B/a: 2:48 Kubr (Hrabár), 3:43 Gotthard (Beneš), 6:14 Beneš (Hrabár), 18:26 Gotthrad, 23:22 Hrabár (Gotthrad) – 9:53 Reichel (Huml ml.), 11:56 Bureš (Krbec)

Vyloučneí: 1:0

Riders:

Hájek Filip – Gotthard Bohumil, Beneš Ondřej, Hrabár Jiří, Kubr David, Volf David

Kings:

Huml Lukáš – Huml Lukáš ml., Krbec Marek, Lukeš Jan, Urban Petr, Svoboda Jiří, Bureš Jakub, Černý Jiří, Reichel Jiří, Hottmar Josef, Říha Petr
 

Fretky – Riders Kladno 1:20 (0:12, 1:8)

Ba/: 19:24 Dědek (Opata) – 1:14 Kubr (Gotthard), 3:00 Kubr (Volf), 3:43 Gotthard (Volf), 3:53 Hrabár (Kubr), 4:02 Kubr (Gotthard), 6:40 Hrabár (Gotthard) , 7:10 Kubr (Hrabár), 8:02 Gotthard (Hrabár), 8:19 Hrabár (Gotthard), 9:48 Volf (Kubr), 11:07 Volf (Gotthard), 11:44 Kubr (Gotthard), 13:08 Gotthard (Hrabár), 13:34 Hrabár (Gotthard), 14:19 Gotthard (Kubr), 14:26 Gotthard, 18:33 Hrabár (Gotthard), 20:19 Hrabár (Gotthard), 22:06 Hrabár (Gotthard), 23:26 Gotthard (Kubr)

Fretky:

Králová – Sevaldová, Mazancová, Hrkalová, Hromasová, Sajdlerová, Panglerová, Šmatláková, Hoffman, Opata, Dědek, Madeja, Piešťanský

Riders:

Hájek Filip – Gotthard Bohumil, Hrabár Jiří, Kubr David, Volf David


 

Lemra Nižbor – Coyotes Hýskov 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)

B/a: 4:17 Matys, 11:16 Novák (Kohout Marek), 11:52 Němeček (Matějka), 14:37 Matějka (Němeček), 16:51 Matys (Kohout Marek), 18:04 Krásl (Matějka), 19:57 Novák (Kohout (Marek) – 5:17 Nistor David

Vyloučení: 1:1

Lemra:

Ježek – Novák, Němeček, Kohout Marek, Taufer, Matějka, Krásl, Matys, Horel, Sevald, Havel, Vozdecký

Coyotes:

Nistor Míra – Nistor David, Štulc David, Slabý Pavel, Hampl Lukáš, Balek Jakub, Stehlík David, Švec Jakub


 

Lemra Nižbor – Fretky 7:3 (5:1, 2:2)

B/a: 2:12 , 3:00 Matys (Ježek), 5:44 Matys (Kohout Marek), 8:17 Sevald (Taufer), 9:43 Krásl (Němeček) , 12:32 Matys (Kohout Marek), 14:25 Taufer (Vozdecký) – 8:42 Dědek (Opata), 16:36 Hrkalová (Šmatláková), 30:32 Dědek (Šmatláková)

Vyloučení: 2:1

Lemra:

Ježek – Novák, Němeček, Kohout Marek, Taufer, Matějka, Krásl, Matys, Sevald, Havel, Vozdecký

Fretky:

Králová – Sevaldová, Mazancová, Hrkalová, Hromasová, Sajdlerová, Panglerová, Šmatláková, Hoffman, Opata, Dědek, Madeja, Piešťanský


 

Coyotes Hýskov – Lemra Nižbor 2:7 (2:5, 0:2)

B/a: 4:33 Nistor D., 4:44 Slabý (Švec) – 4:27 Novák (Matys), 5:12 Taufer (Sevald), 6:29 Krásl, 7:03 Vozdecký (Taufer), 10:20 Matějka (Krásl), 22:17 Němeček (Matějka), 23:59 Kohout Marek (Novák)

Vyloučení: 5:5, navíc Taufer 6 minut (L) osobní trest

Coyotes:

Nistor Míra – Nistor David, Štulc David, Slabý Pavel, Hampl Lukáš, Balek Jakub, Stehlík David, Švec Jakub, Čech Petr, Pořádek Ondřej

Lemra:

Ježek – Novák, Němeček, Kohout Marek, Taufer, Matějka, Krásl, Matys, Sevald, Havel, Vozdecký