Asistence NHL od roku 1988 - 2015

 

 

v asistencích chybí ročník 02/03


 
Tým Příjmení a Jméno Asistence
1 Buštěh/Lemra/Riders/Sokol/Riders Gotthard Bohumil 201
2 Jun/Žlub/Lem/Žlubinec Manda Radek 165
3 Stavba/Jun/Žlub/Lemra/Žlubinec Fortuník Miroslav 136
4 Žlubinec/Sokol Matějka Pavel 116
5 Jun/Tygři/Benet/Žlubinec Krubner J. 104
6 Benetton/Lemra Němeček Michal 98
7 Žlub/Lemra/Žlubinec Lukeš Jan 90
8 Diablo/Žlub/Diablo Dvořák Jiří 89
9 Tygři/Sokol/Lemra Hučko Pavel 88
10 Diablo/Riders Kohout Martin 87
11 Bušt/Lem/Dem/Per/Dem/Riders/Žlubinec/Riders Podráský Marek 87
12 Sokol/Riders Kubr David 86
13 Diablo/Demons/Diablo/Coyotes Mičko Jan 76
14 Žloukovice/Lemra Kocourek 75
15 Diablo David S. "Pižduch" 74
16 Tygři/Benet/Sokol/Žlubinec Janovský Jan 74
17 Tygři/Sokol/Perun/Žlubinec Říha Petr 72
18 Jun/Dia/Žlub/Lemr/Coyo/Lemra Truksa Ivan 71
19 Stavba/Žlub/Juni/Žlub/Sok/Žlub/Sok/Žlub Boubín Petr 70
20 Demons/Lemra Novák Roman 69
21 Lemra Sevald Ondřej 69
22 Jun/Žlub/Lem/Žlubinec Černý Jiří 68
23 Sokol/Riders Růžička Martin 66
24 Bendik/Dia/Žlub/Diablo Sedláček Petr 63
25 Žloukovice/Lemra/Žlubinec Hakl Petr 58
26 Jun/Žlub/Sok/Lem/Žlubinec Veverka Martin 58
27 Perun/Riders Beneš Ondřej 57
28 Žloukovice/Lemra Machulka 51
29 Jun/Žlub/Lem/Sok/Žlubinec Foltýn Roman 48
30 Sokol/Riders Volf David 48
31 Sokol Matějak Petr 47
32 Sokol Matějka Richard 46
33 Tygři/Sokol/Lemra Beneš V. 44
34 Zdice/Jun/Benet/Žlub/Sokol/Lemra Kovařík Miroslav 44
35 Tygři/Sokol Círal Stanislav 43
36 Diablo David Martin 43
37 Demons/Riders/Diablo Novotný Michal 43
38 Jun/Benet/Žlub/Tygři/Jun Lettl J. ml. 37
39 Benetton Lukeš Vlasta 37
40 Jun/Žlub/Sokol Hlaváček Jan 36
41 Stavba/Tygři/Benet/Lemra Jungmann Pavel 36
42 Coyotes Puzder Martin 36
43 Žloukovice Šturc Jaroslav 36
44 Tygři/Benetton Tikovský Jaroslav 36
45 Perun Brodan Daniel 35
46 Diablo Mareš Martin 34
47 Diablo/Demons/Diablo Mervinský Lukáš 34
48 Žloukovice Tkadlec Jiří 34
49 Sparta/Sokol Fišer Aleš 32
50 Benetton Hybš V. 32
51 Bendik/Sokol/Diablo Maleček Pavel 31
52 Coyotes/Sokol/Diablo/Coyotes Sládek Václav 31
53 Sokol Dlouhý Karel 29
54 Benetton Krátký Pavel 29
55 Pražský Pepíci Skramužský Marek 29
56 Diablo Beneda Tomáš 28
57 Perun Fortuník Ludvík 28
58 Lemra Matějka Filip 28
59 Žlubinec Milfait 28
60 Perun/Diablo Říha Jan 27
61 Tygři/Sokol/Lemra Říha Z. 27
62 Extrém Kladno/Diablo Schnaubelt Milan 26
63 Demons/Diablo Lašek Tomáš 25
64 Žloukovice Lulák Z. 25
65 Benet/Sokol Plešinger Jiří 25
66 Benetton Dvořák V. 24
67 Sokol/Riders Pospíšil Martin 23
68 Coyotes/Sokol/Coyotes Slabý Pavel 23
69 Buštěh/Dem/Perun/Dem/Riders Šmíd Jindřich 23
70 Bendik/Sokol Křesťan Radek 22
71 Pražský Pepíci Zahálka Aleš 22
72 Pražský Pepíci Krček Michal 21
73 Tygři/Žloukovice Svoboda Z. 21
74 Perun/Riders/Perun/Diablo Urban Václav 21
75 Buštěhrad/Lemra Duras Dušan 20
76 Pražský Pepíci Hnízdil Daniel 20
77 Sokol/Benetton Koller František 20
78 Žlubinec/Sokol Svoboda Petr 20
79 Buštěhrad Bercík Jan 19
80 Tygři/Žlub/Benet Říha Václav 19
81 Sokol/Riders Sirůček Martin 19
82 Diablo Zýka Daniel 18
83 Žlub/Sokol/Lemra Krotil M. 17
84 Coyotes Pergl Michal 17
85 Benet/Žlub/Benet Reichel J. 17
86 Vikings/Coyotes/Demons/Žlubinec Svoboda Jiří 17
87 Pražský Pepíci Zápotocký Marek 17
88 Perun Bauer Zdeněk 16
89 Žlubinec Hynek 16
90 Žlubinec Kajer Roman 16
91 Jun/Žlub/Benetton/Žlubinec Veverka Vladimír 16
92 Žlubinec Vyskočil Š. 16
93 Riders Kohout Marek 15
94 Perun/Diablo Smrčka Milan 15
95 Lemra Tvarůžek Martin 15
96 Jun/Tygři/Sokol Dvořák K ml. 14
97 Sokol Malý Jar. 14
98 Sparta Měrka Milan 14
99 Sokol Barták Stanislav 13
100 Žlubinec Bína Marek 13
101 Sparta Čermák Jiří 13
102 Perun/Žlubinec Hrabár Jiří 13
103 Coyotes Koláčný Jan 13
104 Záluží Lapáček R. 13
105 Perun/Coyotes Stehlík David 13
106 Hořovice Bakule 12
107 Coyotes/Demons Jílek František 12
108 Žloukovice Lenický 12
109 Sokol/Žlubinec Malý Jan 12
110 Cosmos/Stavba Malý M. 12
111 Sparta Vondráček Milan 12
112 Buštěh/Sokol/Riders Borč Luboš 11
113 Žlubinec Bureš Jakub 11
114 Coyotes Bušek Roman 11
115 Coyotes David Miloš 11
116 Demons/Vikings Hampl Lukáš 11
117 Sokol/Benett/Lemra/Sokol Lébr David 11
118 Hořovice Svoboda F. 11
119 Jun/Diablo Šlehober Libor 11
120 Hořovice Šťastný D. 11
121 Žlubinec Vach 11
122 Buštěhrad Vosyka Tomáš 11
123 Vikings/Diablo/Dem/Diablo Divín Zdeněk 10
124 Lemra Dubský Jakub 10
125 Demons Beroun Fišer Ladislav 10
126 Extrém Kladno Jelínek Tomáš 10
127 Sparta Kloček Miroslav 10
128 Vikings/Diablo Smejkal Jaroslav 10
129 Žlubinec Vyskočil Tomáš 10
130 Coyotes Černý Vlastislav 9
131 Demons Beroun Exner Jakub 9
132 Juniors Gasperotti ml. 9
133 Coyotes Hlíza Jan 9
134 Žlub/Stavba/Tygři/Sok Chaloupka 9
135 Hořovice Jelínek 9
136 Tygři Korytenský 9
137 Lemra/Vikings Krásl Jakub 9
138 Diablo Lejček Aleš 9
139 Benetton Lukeš Josef 9
140 Hořovice Svoboda M. 9
141 Diablo Šíma Radek 9
142 Sparta Vršek Jaroslav 9
143 Žlubinec Zuziak Pavel 9
144 Pražský Pepíci Beck Bedřich 8
145 Extrém Kladno Gierczynski Jan 8
146 Sokol Hájek Filip 8
147 Tygři/Benetton Hlaváček Martin 8
148 Tygři/Lemra Janovský Jiří 8
149 Žlubinec Krotil Stanislav 8
150 Sparta/Sokol Olič Pavel 8
151 Demons Beroun Pánek Robert 8
152 Buštěhrad/Demons Příhoda Daniel 8
153 Sokol Řehák 8
154 Benet/Sokol Vajdl Zdeněk 8
155 Záluží Zadina J. 8
156 Stavba Čermák 7
157 Diablo David Michal 7
158 Demons/Diablo Ficnar Jaroslav 7
159 Diablo Frajer Martin 7
160 Žlubinec Gasperotti st. 7
161 Sparta Haisman Pavel 7
162 Žloukovice Hrubý M. 7
163 Coyotes/Demons Konvalinka František 7
164 Benetton Lukeš Vladislav 7
165 Demons/Perun Pánek Patrik 7
166 Pražský Pepíci Sládek David 7
167 Juniors/Tygři Šerý 7
168 Perun Šnaidauf Ondřej 7
169 Záluží/Hořovice Vašák J. 7
170 Hořovice Anýž 6
171 Benetton/Perun Bauer Petr 6
172 Buštěhrad Buzek Michal 6
173 Benetton Dimitrov 6
174 Coyotes Hottmar Josef 6
175 Demons Beroun Huňáček Tomáš 6
176 Lemra Ježek František 6
177 Demons Beroun Kadlec Martin 6
178 Sokol Kropáč Zdeněk 6
179 Demons Beroun Láznička David 6
180 Lemra Pospíšil Jan 6
181 Jun/Sok/Tygři Soukup Ondřej 6
182 Vikings/Diablo Svoboda Tomáš 6
183 Hokejka Praha Šihlart 6
184 Vikings Beneš Karel 5
185 Hořovice Čech R. 5
186 Pražský Pepíci Dubovský Luboš 5
187 Záluží Ďuriš M. 5
188 Vikings/Coyotes Gabriel Michal 5
189 Vikings/Demons/Vikings Hampl Karel 5
190 Perun Heroudek Jiří 5
191 Cosm/Stavba Hlaváček Z. 5
192 Pražský Pepíci Hnízdil Michal 5
193 Žlubinec Ježek 5
194 Sparta Kačer Pavel 5
195 Buštěhrad/Riders Kofroň Petr 5
196 Diablo Komenda Jan 5
197 Juniors Kramata 5
198 Sparta Kučera Ondřej 5
199 Coyotes Majer Pavel 5
200 Diablo Masopust 5
201 Sokol Náprstek Vladimír 5
202 Sokol Ogurčák Petr 5
203 Extrém Kladno Prokop Jan 5
204 Diablo Randa Lukáš 5
205 Sokol Saska Pavel 5
206 Lemra Truksa Jan 5
207 Diablo Valenta Pavel 5
208 Sokol Veselý Jakub 5
209 Sokol Zvonař David 5
210 Lemra Bartolen Tomáš 4
211 Jun/Benett/Žlouk Borna Oldřich 4
212 Coyotes Funda Marcel 4
213 Extrém Kladno Haisman Jakub 4
214 Hořovice Heinz 4
215 Demons Beroun Klaus Roman 4
216 Sokol Koller Rudolf 4
217 Stavba/Jun Kotfríd 4
218 Žlubinec Lettl J. st. 4
219 Sokol Ludvík 4
220 Hokejka Praha Mihal 4
221 Hořovice Mojžíš D. 4
222 Diablo Osmančík Jiří 4
223 Hokejka Praha Regner 4
224 Stavba Sevald Z. st 4
225 Jun/Vikings/Demons/Vikings Schovanec Daniel 4
226 Lemra Stuchlík 4
227 Pražský Pepíci Swadosch Michal 4
228 Hokejka Praha Štekl 4
229 Lemra Tlustý Miroslav 4
230 Žlubinec Urban Petr 4
231 Sokol/Juniors Urbánek 4
232 Záluží Valo D. 4
233 Lemra Bláha Daniel 3
234 Perun Calda Jiří 3
235 Coyotes Čejka 3
236 Coyotes Čeněk Jan 3
237 Zdice/Jun/ Černý V. 3
238 Stavba Fišer 3
239 Demons Beroun Foukal Petr 3
240 Benetton Glazunov 3
241 Žlubinec Hausler Jan 3
242 Demons Beroun Hoskovský Jan 3
243 Perun/Demons Hrachovina Jiří 3
244 Demons Hrkalová Katka 3
245 Demons Beroun Kolowrat Jan 3
246 Sokol Krob 3
247 Bendik Beroun Krupa 3
248 Stavba Křivohlavý 3
249 Demons/Diablo Kuba Jiří 3
250 Záluží Laube Z. 3
251 Zdice Lojek T. 3
252 Hokejka Praha Mareš L. 3
253 Lemra Matys Daniel 3
254 Zdice Mol A. 3
255 Coyotes Nájemník Marcel 3
256 Extrém Kladno Pospíšil Milan 3
257 Sokol Rudovský 3
258 Bendik Beroun Říha R. 3
259 Cosmos/Stavba Sevald J. 3
260 Extrém Kladno Schneider David 3
261 Coyotes Sklenička Jiří 3
262 Žloukovice Trejbal 3
263 Lemra Tvarůžek Ondřej 3
264 Lemra Vacek Jan 3
265 Coyotes Zelenka Martin 3
266 Pražský Pepíci Zeman Martin 3
267 Záluží Zoubek M. 3
268 Demons Beroun Zuska Lukáš 3
269 Pražský Pepíci Adam Petr 2
270 Extrém Kladno Adámek Petr 2
271 Coyotes Bakule Matouš 2
272 Stavba Cesar 2
273 Hořovice Duriš 2
274 Sparta Feťko Martin 2
275 Sparta Hanzal Karel 2
276 Coyotes Hanzelka 2
277 Diablo Hipča Martin 2
278 Coyotes Hlinovský 2
279 Sokol Hoffman 2
280 Jun/Benet/Žlub Hotařík Jaroslav 2
281 Záluží Hradský 2
282 Lemra Hromasová Anna 2
283 Vikings/Diablo Huml Lukáš 2
284 Traktors Praha/Diablo Chaloupka Jan 2
285 Sparta Janeček Luboš 2
286 Extrém Kladno Kasner Michal 2
287 Perun Klečka Ivan 2
288 Žloukovice Kolčava D. 2
289 Benetton Krumpholc 2
290 Extrém Kladno Křapáček Jiří 2
291 Bendik Beroun Kubát 2
292 Sokol Lev Lukáš 2
293 Perun Lukeš Antonín 2
294 Jun Lulák 2
295 Hokejka Praha Maryška 2
296 Tygři Masopust 2
297 Zdice Merhout D. 2
298 Hořovice Mojžíš M. 2
299 Záluží Moutelík L. 2
300 Coyotes Nájemník Jan 2
301 Demons Beroun Omrai Roman 2
302 Riders Oplt Libor 2
303 Lemra Ostereicher Martin 2
304 Extrém Kladno/Diablo Pecinovský 2
305 Benetton/Žlubinec Pelcman Antonín 2
306 Demons Beroun Piler Josef 2
307 Bendik Beroun Pošmurný 2
308 Benetton Regner J. 2
309 Perun Rendla Jaroslav 2
310 Diablo Sevaldová Iva 2
311 Jun Schovanec Tomáš 2
312 Sokol/Perun Skryja Jiří 2
313 Lemra Slanina Libor 2
314 Diablo Suk Marek 2
315 Bendik Beroun Šlégr J. 2
316 Žlubinec Šmatlák Roman 2
317 Demons Beroun Týř Dominik 2
318 Sokol Uher Roman 2
319 Vikings Vlach 2
320 Jun/Sokol Wild 2
321 Zdice Zadák M. 2
322 Pražský Pepíci Žemlička Vojtěch 2
323 Sparta Adamov Roman 1
324 Žloukovice Bálek 1
325 Perun Baleka Ondřej 1
326 Bendik Beroun Benák Petr 1
327 Zdice Bílek J. 1
328 Vikings Bureš 1
329 Buštěhrad Buzek Jan 1
330 Buštěhrad Cikánová Martina 1
331 Sokol Císař 1
332 Diablo Čadský Michal 1
333 Coyotes Čauder Jiří 1
334 Vikings Čeřovský 1
335 Žlubinec Čupori Marián 1
336 Benetton Ditrich 1
337 Coyotes Eštok 1
338 Cosmos Filip 1
339 Perun Filip David 1
340 Tygři Fortuník R. 1
341 Diablo Fulín Jan 1
342 Vikings Gracias Jakub 1
343 Lemra Hála Jakub 1
344 Coyotes Hlaváček 1
345 Lemra Hlaváček Roman 1
346 Demons Beroun Holeček Lukáš 1
347 Sparta Hora 1
348 Sokol Hořava Petr 1
349 Žloukovice Hoskovský Tomáš 1
350 Hokejka Praha Hunyadi 1
351 Vikings Chaloupka 1
352 Pražský Pepíci Chmel Tomáš 1
353 Vikings Jánský Jiří 1
354 Perun Jelínek David 1
355 Stavba Jílek 1
356 Coyotes Jungman Lukáš 1
357 Vikings Kadlec 1
358 Extrém Kladno Keimar Jaroslav 1
359 Žloukovice Klíma 1
360
 
Knotek 1
361 Záluží Kočka J. 1
362 Diablo Komenda Petr 1
363 Demons Koubík Miroslav 1
364 Cosm/Stavba Kravec 1
365 Záluží Krbeček 1
366 Benetton Krubner R. 1
367 ??? Křesťan M. 1
368 Bendik Beroun Křesťan st. 1
369 Stavba Kutchan 1
370 Riders Lašek Petr 1
371 Buštěhrad Lauber Jiří 1
372 Coyotes Lemon 1
373 Bendik Beroun Liberský 1
374 Hořovice Malec 1
375 Buštěhrad Michálek Marek 1
376 Hokejka Praha Navrátil 1
377 Sokol Nedvěd Martin 1
378 Juniors Neumann 1
379 Zdice Novák P. 1
380 Bendik/Žloukovice Pech 1
381 Hořovice Přibyl 1
382 Benetton Přidal 1
383 Tygři Reichel L. 1
384 Lemra Reichl Jiří ml. 1
385 Vikings Roučka Václav 1
386 Tygři Říha P. ml. 1
387 Stavba Sevald Z. ml. 1
388 Pražský Pepíci Sevigny Eric 1
389 Buštěhrad Schram 1
390 ??? Schuller 1
391 Záluží Sklenář J. 1
392 Perun Skryja Jan 1
393 Coyotes Slabý Daniel 1
394 Hořovice Smetana 1
395 Zdice Stádník L. 1
396 Cosmos Svoboda V. 1
397 Hokejka Praha Šanovec 1
398 Diablo Šlehober D. 1
399 Hořovice Šťastný S. 1
400 Hokejka Praha Taussig 1
401 Coyotes Thomaier Petr 1
402 Hokejka Praha Tichý 1
403 Hořovice Tráva 1
404 Žlub/Sokol Vaniček 1
405 Pražský Pepíci Vaníček Michal 1
406 Coyotes Vintr Antonín 1

 

 

 

 
 

IVANT