Tabulka střelců NHL od roku 1988- 2016

 

BODOVÁNÍ, ASISTENCE


 
Tým Příjmení a Jméno Góly
1 Buštěh/Lemra/Riders/Sokol/Riders Gotthard Bohumil 414
2 Tygři/Sokol/Lemra Hučko Pavel 203
3 Jun/Žlub/Lem/Žlubinec Manda Radek 183
4 Diablo/Žlub/Diablo Dvořák Jiří 150
5 Stavba/Jun/Žlub/Lemra/Žlubinec Fortuník Miroslav 145
6 Benetton/Lemra Němeček Michal 144
7 Tygři/Sokol/Perun/Žlubinec Říha Petr 139
8 Žloukovice/Lemra Kocourek 137
9 Žlub/Lemra/Žlubinec Lukeš Jan 125
10 Tygři/Benet/Sokol/Žlubinec Janovský Jan 124
11 Žlubinec/Sokol Matějka Pavel 109
12 Diablo/Riders Kohout Martin 108
13 Diablo/Demons/Diablo/Coyotes Mičko Jan 106
14 Jun/Tygři/Benet/Žlubinec Krubner J. 103
15 Sokol/Riders Kubr David 103
16 Bendik/Dia/Žlub/Diablo Sedláček Petr 100
17 Jun/Žlub/Sok/Lem/Žlubinec Veverka Martin 95
18 Stavba/Žlub/Juni/Žlub/Sok/Žlub/Sok/Žlub Boubín Petr 94
19 Benetton Lukeš Vlasta 94
20 Demons/Lemra Novák Roman 93
21 Diablo David S. "Pižduch" 91
22 Perun/Riders Beneš Ondřej 87
23 Jun/Dia/Žlub/Lemr/Coyo/Lemra Truksa Ivan 83
24 Lemra Sevald Ondřej 80
25 Žloukovice Šturc Jaroslav 76
26 Žloukovice Tkadlec Jiří 73
27 Zdice/Jun/Benet/Žlub/Sokol/Lemra Kovařík Miroslav 68
28 Demons/Riders/Diablo Novotný Michal 66
29 Tygři/Benetton Tikovský Jaroslav 66
30 Jun/Žlub/Lem/Sok/Žlubinec Foltýn Roman 65
31 Sokol Matějak Petr 65
32 Sokol/Riders Růžička Martin 64
33 Jun/Žlub/Sokol Hlaváček Jan 62
34 Bušt/Lem/Dem/Per/Dem/Riders/Žlubinec/Riders Podráský Marek 62
35 Žloukovice/Lemra Machulka 61
36 Diablo Mareš Martin 61
37 Jun/Žlub/Lem/Žlubinec Černý Jiří 60
38 Žloukovice/Lemra/Žlubinec Hakl Petr 58
39 Sokol Matějka Richard 57
40 Tygři/Sokol/Lemra Beneš V. 52
41 Diablo David Martin 52
42 Sokol Dlouhý Karel 52
43 Benetton Dvořák V. 50
44 Diablo/Demons/Diablo Mervinský Lukáš 50
45 Tygři/Sokol Círal Stanislav 49
46 Sokol/Riders Sirůček Martin 49
47 Žlubinec Milfait 48
48 Coyotes Puzder Martin 47
49 Tygři/Sokol/Lemra Říha Z. 47
50 Vikings/Coyotes/Demons/Žlubinec Svoboda Jiří 47
51 Sparta/Sokol Fišer Aleš 46
52 Tygři/Žlub/Benet Říha Václav 46
53 Coyotes/Sokol/Coyotes Slabý Pavel 44
54 Benet/Sokol Plešinger Jiří 42
55 Extrém Kladno/Diablo Schnaubelt Milan 42
56 Pražský Pepíci Hnízdil Daniel 40
57 Perun Brodan Daniel 39
58 Žlub/Sokol/Lemra Krotil M. 39
59 Perun Fortuník Ludvík 38
60 Stavba/Tygři/Benet/Lemra Jungmann Pavel 38
61 Benetton Krátký Pavel 36
62 Sokol/Žlubinec Malý Jan 34
63 Coyotes/Sokol/Diablo/Coyotes Sládek Václav 33
64 Buštěh/Dem/Perun/Dem/Riders Šmíd Jindřich 33
65 Benet/Žlub/Benet Reichel J. 32
66 Bendik/Sokol Křesťan Radek 31
67 Perun/Diablo Říha Jan 31
68 Coyotes Bušek Roman 30
69 Sokol/Benetton Koller František 30
70 Lemra Matějka Filip 29
71 Buštěh/Sokol/Riders Borč Luboš 28
72 Demons/Diablo Lašek Tomáš 28
73 Bendik/Sokol/Diablo Maleček Pavel 28
74 Pražský Pepíci Skramužský Marek 28
75 Sokol/Riders Volf David 28
76 Jun/Benet/Žlub/Tygři/Jun Lettl J. ml. 27
77 Jun/Žlub/Benetton/Žlubinec Veverka Vladimír 27
78 Hořovice Svoboda F. 26
79 Diablo Beneda Tomáš 25
80 Žlubinec Bureš Jakub 25
81 Jun/Tygři/Sokol Dvořák K ml. 25
82 Jun/Diablo Šlehober Libor 25
83 Hořovice Šťastný D. 23
84 Pražský Pepíci Zahálka Aleš 23
85 Diablo Zýka Daniel 23
86 Žlubinec Bína Marek 22
87 Žlubinec Hynek 22
88 Tygři/Lemra Janovský Jiří 22
89 Coyotes Pergl Michal 22
90 Perun/Riders/Perun/Diablo Urban Václav 22
91 Žlubinec Vach 22
92 Žlubinec Zuziak Pavel 22
93 Lemra/Vikings Krásl Jakub 21
94 Tygři/Žloukovice Svoboda Z. 21
95 Benetton/Perun Bauer Petr 20
96 Demons Beroun Fišer Ladislav 20
97 Sokol Malý Jar. 20
98 Sparta Měrka Milan 20
99 Demons/Vikings Hampl Lukáš 19
100 Demons Beroun Klaus Roman 19
101 Benet/Sokol Vajdl Zdeněk 19
102 Pražský Pepíci Beck Bedřich 18
103 Buštěhrad Bercík Jan 18
104 Demons Beroun Pánek Robert 18
105 Žlubinec/Sokol Svoboda Petr 18
106 Coyotes David Miloš 17
107 Stavba Fišer 17
108 Perun Heroudek Jiří 17
109 Pražský Pepíci Krček Michal 17
110 Sokol Lev Lukáš 17
111 Žlubinec Vyskočil Š. 17
112 Stavba Křivohlavý 16
113 Diablo Lejček Aleš 16
114 Sokol/Riders Pospíšil Martin 16
115 Sparta Vondráček Milan 16
116 Hořovice Bakule 15
117 Sokol Barták Stanislav 15
118 Sokol Císař 15
119 Diablo David Michal 15
120 Žloukovice Lenický 15
121 Cosmos/Stavba Malý M. 15
122 Juniors/Tygři Šerý 15
123 Pražský Pepíci Zápotocký Marek 15
124 Tygři/Benetton Hlaváček Martin 14
125 Demons Beroun Hoskovský Jan 14
126 Benetton Hybš V. 14
127 Sparta/Sokol Olič Pavel 14
128 Perun/Coyotes Stehlík David 14
129 Sparta Čermák Jiří 13
130 Lemra Dubský Jakub 13
131 Juniors Gasperotti ml. 13
132 Riders Kohout Marek 13
133 Stavba/Jun Kotfríd 13
134 Záluží Lapáček R. 13
135 Benetton Lukeš Vladislav 13
136 Žloukovice Lulák Z. 13
137 Cosmos/Stavba Sevald J. 13
138 Diablo Valenta Pavel 13
139 Záluží Ďuriš M. 12
140 Žlubinec Kajer Roman 12
141 Juniors Kramata 12
142 Sokol/Benett/Lemra/Sokol Lébr David 12
143 Benetton Lukeš Josef 12
144 Perun/Diablo Smrčka Milan 12
145 Vikings/Diablo/Dem/Diablo Divín Zdeněk 11
146 Cosm/Stavba Hlaváček Z. 11
147 Žlubinec Krotil Stanislav 11
148 Benetton Regner J. 11
149 Jun/Vikings/Demons/Vikings Schovanec Daniel 11
150 Pražský Pepíci Zeman Martin 11
151 Perun Bauer Zdeněk 10
152 Stavba Čermák 10
153 Demons/Diablo Ficnar Jaroslav 10
154 Diablo Masopust 10
155 Hokejka Praha Navrátil 10
156 Lemra Pospíšil Jan 10
157 Buštěhrad/Demons Příhoda Daniel 10
158 Tygři Reichel L. 10
159 Sokol Řehák 10
160 Vikings/Diablo Smejkal Jaroslav 10
161 Diablo Šíma Radek 10
162 Lemra Tvarůžek Martin 10
163 Coyotes Černý Vlastislav 9
164 Buštěhrad/Lemra Duras Dušan 9
165 Demons Beroun Exner Jakub 9
166 Žloukovice Hrubý M. 9
167 Coyotes/Demons Jílek František 9
168 Demons Beroun Láznička David 9
169 Lemra Matys Daniel 9
170 Zdice Novák P. 9
171 Demons/Perun Pánek Patrik 9
172 Jun/Sok/Tygři Soukup Ondřej 9
173 Záluží/Hořovice Vašák J. 9
174 Buštěhrad Vosyka Tomáš 9
175 Žlubinec Vyskočil Tomáš 9
176 Hořovice Čech R. 8
177 Žlubinec Gasperotti st. 8
178 Jun/Benet/Žlub Hotařík Jaroslav 8
179 Perun/Žlubinec Hrabár Jiří 8
180 Perun/Demons Hrachovina Jiří 8
181 Extrém Kladno Kasner Michal 8
182 Coyotes Koláčný Jan 8
183 Sparta Kučera Ondřej 8
184 Záluží Laube Z. 8
185 Diablo Osmančík Jiří 8
186 Hokejka Praha Regner 8
187 Hokejka Praha Štekl 8
188 Lemra Truksa Jan 8
189 Lemra Tvarůžek Ondřej 8
190 Sokol Zvonař David 8
191 Coyotes Čeněk Jan 7
192 Sparta Janeček Luboš 7
193 Tygři Korytenský 7
194 Traktors Praha Kubát P. 7
195 Hokejka Praha Mihal 7
196 Sokol Nedvěd Martin 7
197 Zdice Pavlis V. 7
198 Extrém Kladno Prokop Jan 7
199 Demons Beroun Zuska Lukáš 7
200 Traktors Praha Zadák 6
201 Jun/Benett/Žlouk Borna Oldřich 6
202 Benetton Dimitrov 6
203 Traktors Praha Douša B. 6
204 Diablo Frajer Martin 6
205 Vikings Gracias Jakub 6
206 Žlubinec Hausler Jan 6
207 Žlub/Stavba/Tygři/Sok Chaloupka 6
208 Traktors Praha/Diablo Chaloupka Jan 6
209 Hořovice Jelínek 6
210 Traktors Praha Kabát 6
211 Sparta Kačer Pavel 6
212 Buštěhrad/Riders Kofroň Petr 6
213 Coyotes/Demons Konvalinka František 6
214 Sokol Kropáč Zdeněk 6
215 Sokol Náprstek Vladimír 6
216 Sokol Ogurčák Petr 6
217 Diablo Randa Lukáš 6
218 Bendik Beroun Říha R. 6
219 Sokol Saska Pavel 6
220 Vikings/Diablo Svoboda Tomáš 6
221 Pražský Pepíci Swadosch Michal 6
222 Žloukovice Trejbal 6
223 Coyotes Zelenka Martin 6
224 Lemra Bartolen Tomáš 5
225 Benetton Glazunov 5
226 Vikings/Demons/Vikings Hampl Karel 5
227 Hořovice Heinz 5
228 Coyotes Hlíza Jan 5
229 Pražský Pepíci Hnízdil Michal 5
230 Pražský Pepíci Chmel Tomáš 5
231 Coyotes Jungman Lukáš 5
232 Extrém Kladno Křapáček Jiří 5
233 Buštěhrad Lauber Jiří 5
234 Žlubinec Lettl J. st. 5
235 Tygři Masopust 5
236 Zdice Mol A. 5
237 Coyotes Nájemník Marcel 5
238 Juniors Neumann 5
239 Hořovice Svoboda M. 5
240 Perun Šnaidauf Ondřej 5
241 Lemra Tlustý Miroslav 5
242 Traktors Praha Tyburec 5
243 Sokol Uher Roman 5
244 Sokol/Juniors Urbánek 5
245 Sokol Veselý Jakub 5
246 Jun/Sokol Wild 5
247 Záluží Zadina J. 5
248 Pražský Pepíci Adam Petr 4
249 Buštěhrad Buzek Michal 4
250 Tygři Fortuník R. 4
251 Diablo Fulín Jan 4
252 Extrém Kladno Gierczynski Jan 4
253 Traktors Praha Heral (Tra. 4
254 Perun Kadeřábek Jan 4
255 Perun Klečka Ivan 4
256 Sparta Kloček Miroslav 4
257 Sokol Koller Rudolf 4
258 Diablo Komenda Jan 4
259 Bendik Beroun Krupa 4
260 Bendik Beroun Liberský 4
261 Sokol Ludvík 4
262 Hořovice Mojžíš D. 4
263 Záluží Moutelík L. 4
264 Extrém Kladno Pospíšil Milan 4
265 Diablo Sevaldová Iva 4
266 Lemra Slanina Libor 4
267 Hokejka Praha Tichý 4
268 Lemra Vacek Jan 4
269 Vikings Vlach 4
270 Vikings Beneš Karel 3
271 Vikings Bureš 3
272 Traktors Praha David J. 3
273 Traktors Praha Dorl 3
274 Extrém Kladno Haisman Jakub 3
275 Lemra Hromasová Anna 3
276 Demons Beroun Huňáček Tomáš 3
277 Extrém Kladno Jelínek Tomáš 3
278 Sokol Jirátko Radek 3
279 Diablo Křišťál 3
280 Lemra Kříž Jakub 3
281 Hokejka Praha Mareš L. 3
282 Žlubinec Mazancová Martina 3
283 Hořovice Mrkáček 3
284 Bendik Beroun Novák 3
285 Bendik/Žloukovice Pech 3
286 Demons Beroun Piler Josef 3
287 Traktors Praha Poberejko 3
288 Traktors Praha Pšenička 3
289 Traktors Praha Rossa 3
290 Vikings Schnaider 3
291 Pražský Pepíci Sládek David 3
292 Hokejka Praha Šihlart 3
293 Záluží Švarc P. 3
294 Demons Beroun Týř Dominik 3
295 Záluží Valo D. 3
296 Zdice Zadák M. 3
297 Buštěhrad Zíma Zbyněk 3
298 Záluží Zoubek M. 3
299 Extrém Kladno Adámek Petr 2
300 Perun Balek Jakub 2
301 Bendik Beroun Benák Petr 2
302 Hořovice Benda 2
303 Lemra Bláha Daniel 2
304 Buštěhrad Brejcha Jaroslav 2
305 Perun Calda Jiří 2
306 Stavba Cesar 2
307 Diablo Čadský Michal 2
308 Hokejka Praha Dobroruka 2
309 Pražský Pepíci Dubovský Luboš 2
310 Hořovice Duriš 2
311 Perun Filip David 2
312 Lemra Fišer David 2
313 Vikings/Coyotes Gabriel Michal 2
314 Hořovice Grintevič 2
315 Coyotes Hanzelka 2
316 Coyotes Hottmar Josef 2
317 Demons Beroun Kadlec Martin 2
318 Demons Beroun Kolowrat Jan 2
319 Diablo Komenda Petr 2
320 Bendik Beroun Král 2
321 Cosm/Stavba Kravec 2
322 Sokol Krob 2
323 Demons Beroun Kroka Marek 2
324 Bendik Beroun Kubát 2
325 Benetton Langmajer J. 2
326 Perun Levec Jan 2
327 Perun Lukeš Antonín 2
328 Jun Lulák 2
329 Traktors Praha M.Douša (Tra.) 2
330 Coyotes Majer Pavel 2
331 Cosmos Mašek M. 2
332 Buštěhrad Michálek Marek 2
333 Hořovice Mojžíš M. 2
334 ???? Moravanský 2
335 Coyotes Nájemník Jan 2
336 Extrém Kladno/Diablo Pecinovský 2
337 Hořovice Přibyl 2
338 Sokol Rudovský 2
339 Tygři Říha P. ml. 2
340 Extrém Kladno Schneider David 2
341 Sokol/Perun Skryja Jiří 2
342 Lemra Stuchlík 2
343 Bendik Beroun Šlégr J. 2
344 Hořovice Šťastný S. 2
345 Hořovice Tráva 2
346 Žlub/Sokol Vaniček 2
347 Extrém Kladno Vondrák Daniel 2
348 Žlubinec Zíta 2
349 Traktors Praha Aleš 1
350 Hořovice Anýž 1
351 Coyotes Bakule Matouš 1
352 Perun Baleka Ondřej 1
353 Buštěhrad Buzek Jan 1
354 Buštěhrad Cikánová Martina 1
355 Coyotes Čauder Jiří 1
356 Sparta Černý Jaroslav 1
357 Zdice/Jun/ Černý V. 1
358 Hokejka Praha Dvořák 1
359 Sparta Feťko Martin 1
360 Cosmos Filip 1
361 Demons Beroun Foukal Petr 1
362 Coyotes Funda Marcel 1
363 Sparta Haisman Pavel 1
364 Sokol Hoffman 1
365 Sparta Hora 1
366 Sokol Hořava Petr 1
367 Demons Hrkalová Katka 1
368 Vikings/Diablo Huml Lukáš 1
369 Diablo Humlová Věra 1
370 Traktors Praha J.Čermák 1
371 Vikings Jánský Jiří 1
372 Cosmos Jelínek 1
373 Žlubinec Ježek 1
374 Lemra Ježek František 1
375 Traktors Praha Jonák (Tra.) 1
376 Demons Koubík Miroslav 1
377 Juniors Kozák 1
378 Benetton Krátký L. 1
379 Benetton Krubner R. 1
380 Demons/Diablo Kuba Jiří 1
381 Záluží Kubricht 1
382 Perun Kupka Karel 1
383 Coyotes Landa 1
384 Vikings Lev Jiří 1
385 Vikings Linhart Milan 1
386 Zdice Lojek T. 1
387 Zdice Lukavský V. 1
388 Traktors Praha M.Masopust (Tra.) 1
389 Diablo Machač 1
390 Hokejka Praha Maryška 1
391 Sokol Nejepsa M. 1
392 Sokol Paclt Jakub 1
393 Sokol Panenka 1
394 Bendik Beroun Pošmurný 1
395 Perun Rendla Jaroslav 1
396 Vikings Roučka Václav 1
397 Žloukovice Řípa 1
398 Stavba Sevald Z. ml. 1
399 Jun Schovanec Tomáš 1
400 Záluží Sklenář J. 1
401 Coyotes Slabý Daniel 1
402 Hořovice Smetana 1
403 Zdice Stádník L. 1
404 Diablo Suk Marek 1
405 Demons Beroun Šafra Pavel 1
406 Vikings Šlégr T. 1
407 Žlubinec Šmatlák Roman 1
408 Perun Štanc David 1
409 Perun Tymeš Marek 1
410 Žlubinec Urban Petr 1
411 Sokol Vendera 1
412 Žloukovice Veselý 1
413 Vikings Vrchlavský 1
414 Sparta Vršek Jaroslav 1
415 Hořovice Vyskočil 1
416 Pražský Pepíci Žemlička Vojtěch 1

 

 

 

 
 

IVANT