Výsledky
Sobota - výsledky
Sk Nižbor – Hc Perun 6:1 (3:1)
B: Truksa 2, Šmíd 2, Mičko, Fortuník M. – Bauer
Hc Sokol – Hbc Demons Beroun 4:0 (1:0)
B: Kovařík, Lébr, Hořava, Hamouz
Ahl Kralupy – Hbc Coyotes 6:3 (5:2)
B: Tóth 3, Kozák, Hubálek, Langthaler – Puzder, Cháma, Bušek
Minice Quijotes – Rozvoj Plzeň 4:2 (0:2)
B: Husák 2, Hora, Kohm – Škárecký, Matas
Hbc Coyotes – Sk Nižbor 4:1 (2:1)
B: Puzder, Cháma, Majer, Bušek – Šmíd
Rozvoj Plzeň – HC Sokol 4:4 (2:3)
B: Rutsner, Kaňák, Škárecký, Geiger – Kovařík 2, Lébr 2
Hc Perun – Ahl Kralupy 1:5 (0:2)
B: Kadeřábek – Tóth 2, Kozák, Kučera, Langthaler
Hbc Demons Beroun – Minice Quijotes 3:5 (3:4)
B: Štěpánek 2, Divín – Černý P., Hora, Kohm, Husák, Dědič
Sk Nižbor – Ahl Kralupy 1:2 (0:1)
B: Šmíd – Langthaler, Tóth
Hc Sokol – Minice Quijotes 2:0 (0:0)
B: Kameš, Vimr
Hc Perun – Hbc Coyotes 3:7 (2:3)
B:Beneš 2, Bauer – Puzder 3, Cháma 2, Slabý, Pospíšil
Hbc Demons Beroun – Rozvoj Plzeň 3:11 (2:4)
B: Fišer, Divín, Štěpánek – Šmolík 6, Geiger 2, Fischer, Matas, Rutsner
Skupina A Z V R P SKÓRE BODY
Ahl Kralupy 3 3 0 0 13:5 6
Hbc Coyotes 3 2 0 1 14:10 4
Sk Nižbor 3 1 0 2 8:7 2
Hc Perun 3 0 0 3 5:18 0
Skupina B Z V R P SKÓRE BODY
Hc Sokol Nižbor 3 2 1 0 10:4 5
Minice Quijotes 3 2 0 1 9:7 4
Rozvoj Plzeň 3 1 1 1 17:11 3
Demons Beroun 3 0 0 3 6:26 0
Neděle - výsledky
semifinále č.1 Hc Sokol Nižbor – Hbc Coyotes 3:4 (1:2)
B: Vimr 2, Kubr – Puzder 3, Motl
utkání o 7.místo Hc Perun – Hbc Demons Beroun 3:1 (1:1)
B: Skryja Jan, Bauer, Fortuník L. – Štěpánek
semifinále č.2 Ahl Kralupy – Minice Quijotes 2:1 (1:1) po SN
B: Tóth + rozhodující nájezd Tóth – Husák
utkání o 5.místo Rozvoj Plzeň – Sk Nižbor 2:6 (1:3)
B: Matas, Geiger – Šmíd 3, Fortuník M., Lukeš, Truksa
utkání o 3.místo Hc Sokol Nižbor – Minice Quijotes 4:8 (2:4)
B: Vimr 2, Uher, Kubr – Dědič 2, Kohm 2, Mára 2, Husák, Černý P.
Finále Hbc Coyotes – Ahl Kralupy 3:4 (2:3) po SN
B: Motl, Cháma, Sykora – Langthaler, Kozák, Tóth, rozhodující nájezd Maršinský
Konečné Pořadí:
- Ahl Kralupy
- Hbc Coyotes
- Minice Quijotes
- Hc Sokol Nižbor
- Sk Nižbor
- Rozvoj Plzeň
- Hc Perun
- Hbc Demons Beroun